Hotline: +86-18022463983    020-85206863

Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Research Report 2026

Published Date: 2026-04-15   |   Pages: 116   |   Tables: 115   |  Service & Software

The global Endpoint Security Management Service market was valued at US$ million in 2025 and is anticipated to reach US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of %from 2026 to 2032.
The North American market for Endpoint Security Management Service is projected to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026–2032.
The Asia-Pacific market for Endpoint Security Management Service is projected to rise from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026–2032.
The global market for Endpoint Security Management Service in Large Enterprise is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 to 2032.
Major global companies of Endpoint Security Management Service include IBM, CrowdStrike, Trend Micro, McAfee, Sophos, Kaspersky Lab, Symantec, Cisco, Palo Alto Networks, Fortinet, etc. In 2025, the world's top three vendors accounted for approximately % of revenue.
This report delivers a comprehensive overview of the global Endpoint Security Management Service market, with both quantitative and qualitative analyses, to help readers develop growth strategies, assess the competitive landscape, evaluate their position in the current market, and make informed business decisions regarding Endpoint Security Management Service. The Endpoint Security Management Service market size, estimates, and forecasts are provided in terms of revenue (US$ millions), with 2025 as the base year and historical and forecast data for 2021–2032.
The report segments the global Endpoint Security Management Service market comprehensively. Regional market sizes by Type, by Application, , and by player are also provided. For deeper insight, the report profiles the competitive landscape, key competitors, and their respective market rankings, and discusses technological trends and new product developments.
This report will assist Endpoint Security Management Service manufacturers, new entrants, and companies across the industry value chain with information on revenues, sales volume, and average prices for the overall market and its sub-segments, by company, by Type, by Application, and by region.
Market Segmentation
By Company
IBM
CrowdStrike
Trend Micro
McAfee
Sophos
Kaspersky Lab
Symantec
Cisco
Palo Alto Networks
Fortinet
Check Point Software
ESET
Avast
SentinelOne
FireEye
Segment by Type
Network Access Control (NAC)
Antivirus/Anti-malware Solutions
Endpoint Detection and Response (EDR)
Others
Segment by Application
Large Enterprise
SME
By Region
North America
U.S.
Canada
Asia-Pacific
China
Japan
South Korea
Southeast Asia
India
Australia & New Zealand
Rest of Asia
Europe
Germany
France
U.K.
Italy
Ireland
Russia
Rest of Europe
Latin America
Mexico
Brazil
Argentina
Rest of Latin America
Middle East & Africa
Israel
United Arab Emirates (UAE)
Saudi Arabia
Rest of MEA
Chapter Outline
Chapter 1: Defines the scope of the report and presents an executive summary of market segments (by Type, by Application, , etc.), including the size of each segment and its future growth potential. It offers a high-level view of the current market and its likely evolution in the short, medium, and long term.
Chapter 2: Summarizes global and regional market size and outlines market dynamics and recent developments, including key drivers, restraints, challenges and risks for industry participants, and relevant policy analysis.
Chapter 3: Provides a detailed view of the competitive landscape for Endpoint Security Management Service companies, covering revenue share, development plans, and mergers and acquisitions.
Chapter 4: Analyzes segments by Type, detailing the size and growth potential of each segment to help readers identify blue-ocean opportunities.
Chapter 5: Analyzes segments by Application, detailing the size and growth potential of each downstream segment to help readers identify blue-ocean opportunities.
Chapter 6–10: Regional deep dives (North America, Europe, Asia Pacific, Latin America, Middle East & Africa) broken down by country. Each chapter quantifies market size and growth potential by region and key countries, and outlines market development, outlook, addressable space, and capacity.
Chapter 11: Profiles key players, presenting essential information on leading companies, including product/ service offerings, revenue, gross margin, product introductions/portfolios, recent developments, etc.
Chapter 12: Key findings and conclusions of the report.

Research Methodology

The research methodology employed has been subjected by numerous procedures in order to guarantee the quality and accuracy of the data contained within the reports. The analysts are employed full-time and received more than six months training to satisfy the standard of our company. Our methodology can be divided into five stages:


★Stage 1 SECONDARY RESEARCH

The research team first collaborates with magazines, trade associations and administrative departments in the research field. The information provided by our internal documentation service is helpful for our further research. Our team has a wealth of experience and knowledge, and can effectively extract accurate information from existing resources.

 

★Stage 2 PRIMARY RESEARCH:INTERVIEWS WITH TRADE SOURCES

After the first stage, the research team conducts a large number of face-to-face or telephone interviews with representative companies working in the research field. Analysts are trying to have an opportunity to talk to leading companies and small companies in the field. Upstream suppliers, manufacturers, distributors, importers, installers, wholesalers and consumers were included in the interview. The data collected during the interview were then carefully examined and compared with the secondary study.

 

★Stage 3 ANALYSIS OF THE GATHERED DATA

The analysis team examines and synthesizes the data collected in the first two stages. In order to validate the data, a second round of interviews can be conducted.

 

★Stage 4 QUANTITATIVE DATA

The quantitative data such as market estimates, production and capacity of manufacturer, market forecasts and investment feasibility is provided by our company. The data is based on the estimates obtained during stage 3.

 

★Stage 5 QUALITY CONTROL

Before publishing, each report undergoes a rigorous review and editing process, which is done by the experience management team to ensure the reliability of the published data. Every analyst on the research team receives support and continuous training as part of our internal quality process.

 

1 Report Overview
1.1 Study Scope
1.2 Market Analysis by Type
1.2.1 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size Growth Rate by Type: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
1.2.2 Network Access Control (NAC)
1.2.3 Antivirus/Anti-malware Solutions
1.2.4 Endpoint Detection and Response (EDR)
1.2.5 Others
1.3 Market by Application
1.3.1 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Growth by Application: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
1.3.2 Large Enterprise
1.3.3 SME
1.4 Assumptions and Limitations
1.5 Study Objectives
1.6 Years Considered
2 Global Growth Trends
2.1 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Perspective (2021–2032)
2.2 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Growth Trends by Region
2.2.1 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Region: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
2.2.2 Endpoint Security Management Service Historic Market Size by Region (2021–2026)
2.2.3 Endpoint Security Management Service Forecasted Market Size by Region (2027–2032)
2.3 Endpoint Security Management Service Market Dynamics
2.3.1 Endpoint Security Management Service Industry Trends
2.3.2 Endpoint Security Management Service Market Drivers
2.3.3 Endpoint Security Management Service Market Challenges
2.3.4 Endpoint Security Management Service Market Restraints
3 Competition Landscape by Key Players
3.1 Global Top Endpoint Security Management Service Players by Revenue
3.1.1 Global Top Endpoint Security Management Service Players by Revenue (2021–2026)
3.1.2 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Revenue Market Share by Players (2021–2026)
3.2 Global Top Endpoint Security Management Service Players Market Share by Company Tier (Tier 1, Tier 2, Tier 3)
3.3 Global Key Players Ranking by Endpoint Security Management Service Revenue
3.4 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Concentration Ratio
3.4.1 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Concentration Ratio (CR5 and HHI)
3.4.2 Global Top 10 and Top 5 Companies by Endpoint Security Management Service Revenue in 2025
3.5 Global Key Players of Endpoint Security Management Service Head Offices and Areas Served
3.6 Global Key Players of Endpoint Security Management Service, Products and Applications
3.7 Global Key Players of Endpoint Security Management Service, Date of General Availability (GA)
3.8 Mergers and Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
4 Endpoint Security Management Service Breakdown Data by Type
4.1 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Historic Market Size by Type (2021–2026)
4.2 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Forecasted Market Size by Type (2027–2032)
5 Endpoint Security Management Service Breakdown Data by Application
5.1 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Historic Market Size by Application (2021–2026)
5.2 Global Endpoint Security Management Service Forecasted Market Size by Application (2027–2032)
6 North America
6.1 North America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size (2021–2032)
6.2 North America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
6.3 North America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
6.4 North America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
6.5 United States
6.6 Canada
7 Europe
7.1 Europe Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size (2021–2032)
7.2 Europe Endpoint Security Management Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
7.3 Europe Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
7.4 Europe Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
7.5 Germany
7.6 France
7.7 U.K.
7.8 Italy
7.9 Russia
7.10 Ireland
8 Asia-Pacific
8.1 Asia-Pacific Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size (2021–2032)
8.2 Asia-Pacific Endpoint Security Management Service Market Growth Rate by Region: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
8.3 Asia-Pacific Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Region (2021–2026)
8.4 Asia-Pacific Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Region (2027–2032)
8.5 China
8.6 Japan
8.7 South Korea
8.8 Southeast Asia
8.9 India
8.10 Australia & New Zealand
9 Latin America
9.1 Latin America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size (2021–2032)
9.2 Latin America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
9.3 Latin America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
9.4 Latin America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
9.5 Mexico
9.6 Brazil
10 Middle East & Africa
10.1 Middle East & Africa Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size (2021–2032)
10.2 Middle East & Africa Endpoint Security Management Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
10.3 Middle East & Africa Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
10.4 Middle East & Africa Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
10.5 Israel
10.6 Saudi Arabia
10.7 UAE
11 Key Players Profiles
11.1 IBM
11.1.1 IBM Company Details
11.1.2 IBM Business Overview
11.1.3 IBM Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.1.4 IBM Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.1.5 IBM Recent Development
11.2 CrowdStrike
11.2.1 CrowdStrike Company Details
11.2.2 CrowdStrike Business Overview
11.2.3 CrowdStrike Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.2.4 CrowdStrike Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.2.5 CrowdStrike Recent Development
11.3 Trend Micro
11.3.1 Trend Micro Company Details
11.3.2 Trend Micro Business Overview
11.3.3 Trend Micro Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.3.4 Trend Micro Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.3.5 Trend Micro Recent Development
11.4 McAfee
11.4.1 McAfee Company Details
11.4.2 McAfee Business Overview
11.4.3 McAfee Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.4.4 McAfee Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.4.5 McAfee Recent Development
11.5 Sophos
11.5.1 Sophos Company Details
11.5.2 Sophos Business Overview
11.5.3 Sophos Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.5.4 Sophos Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.5.5 Sophos Recent Development
11.6 Kaspersky Lab
11.6.1 Kaspersky Lab Company Details
11.6.2 Kaspersky Lab Business Overview
11.6.3 Kaspersky Lab Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.6.4 Kaspersky Lab Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.6.5 Kaspersky Lab Recent Development
11.7 Symantec
11.7.1 Symantec Company Details
11.7.2 Symantec Business Overview
11.7.3 Symantec Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.7.4 Symantec Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.7.5 Symantec Recent Development
11.8 Cisco
11.8.1 Cisco Company Details
11.8.2 Cisco Business Overview
11.8.3 Cisco Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.8.4 Cisco Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.8.5 Cisco Recent Development
11.9 Palo Alto Networks
11.9.1 Palo Alto Networks Company Details
11.9.2 Palo Alto Networks Business Overview
11.9.3 Palo Alto Networks Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.9.4 Palo Alto Networks Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.9.5 Palo Alto Networks Recent Development
11.10 Fortinet
11.10.1 Fortinet Company Details
11.10.2 Fortinet Business Overview
11.10.3 Fortinet Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.10.4 Fortinet Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.10.5 Fortinet Recent Development
11.11 Check Point Software
11.11.1 Check Point Software Company Details
11.11.2 Check Point Software Business Overview
11.11.3 Check Point Software Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.11.4 Check Point Software Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.11.5 Check Point Software Recent Development
11.12 ESET
11.12.1 ESET Company Details
11.12.2 ESET Business Overview
11.12.3 ESET Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.12.4 ESET Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.12.5 ESET Recent Development
11.13 Avast
11.13.1 Avast Company Details
11.13.2 Avast Business Overview
11.13.3 Avast Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.13.4 Avast Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.13.5 Avast Recent Development
11.14 SentinelOne
11.14.1 SentinelOne Company Details
11.14.2 SentinelOne Business Overview
11.14.3 SentinelOne Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.14.4 SentinelOne Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.14.5 SentinelOne Recent Development
11.15 FireEye
11.15.1 FireEye Company Details
11.15.2 FireEye Business Overview
11.15.3 FireEye Endpoint Security Management Service Introduction
11.15.4 FireEye Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
11.15.5 FireEye Recent Development
12 Analyst's Viewpoints/Conclusions
13 Appendix
13.1 Research Methodology
13.1.1 Methodology/Research Approach
13.1.1.1 Research Programs/Design
13.1.1.2 Market Size Estimation
13.1.1.3 Market Breakdown and Data Triangulation
13.1.2 Data Source
13.1.2.1 Secondary Sources
13.1.2.2 Primary Sources
13.2 Author Details
13.3 Disclaimer

List of Tables
Table 1. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size Growth Rate by Type (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 2. Key Players of Network Access Control (NAC)
Table 3. Key Players of Antivirus/Anti-malware Solutions
Table 4. Key Players of Endpoint Detection and Response (EDR)
Table 5. Key Players of Others
Table 6. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size Growth by Application (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 7. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Region (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 8. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 9. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Region (2021–2026)
Table 10. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Forecasted Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 11. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Region (2027–2032)
Table 12. Endpoint Security Management Service Market Trends
Table 13. Endpoint Security Management Service Market Drivers
Table 14. Endpoint Security Management Service Market Challenges
Table 15. Endpoint Security Management Service Market Restraints
Table 16. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Revenue by Players (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 17. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Players (2021–2026)
Table 18. Global Top Endpoint Security Management Service Players by Tier (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3), based on Endpoint Security Management Service Revenue, 2025
Table 19. Ranking of Global Top Endpoint Security Management Service Companies by Revenue (US$ Million) in 2025
Table 20. Global 5 Largest Players Market Share by Endpoint Security Management Service Revenue (CR5 and HHI), 2021–2026
Table 21. Global Key Players of Endpoint Security Management Service, Headquarters and Area Served
Table 22. Global Key Players of Endpoint Security Management Service, Products and Applications
Table 23. Global Key Players of Endpoint Security Management Service, Date of General Availability (GA)
Table 24. Mergers and Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
Table 25. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Type (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 26. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Revenue Market Share by Type (2021–2026)
Table 27. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Forecasted Market Size by Type (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 28. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Revenue Market Share by Type (2027–2032)
Table 29. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Application (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 30. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Revenue Market Share by Application (2021–2026)
Table 31. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Forecasted Market Size by Application (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 32. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Revenue Market Share by Application (2027–2032)
Table 33. North America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 34. North America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 35. North America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 36. Europe Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 37. Europe Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 38. Europe Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 39. Asia-Pacific Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size Growth Rate by Region (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 40. Asia-Pacific Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 41. Asia-Pacific Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 42. Latin America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 43. Latin America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 44. Latin America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 45. Middle East & Africa Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 46. Middle East & Africa Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 47. Middle East & Africa Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 48. IBM Company Details
Table 49. IBM Business Overview
Table 50. IBM Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 51. IBM Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 52. IBM Recent Development
Table 53. CrowdStrike Company Details
Table 54. CrowdStrike Business Overview
Table 55. CrowdStrike Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 56. CrowdStrike Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 57. CrowdStrike Recent Development
Table 58. Trend Micro Company Details
Table 59. Trend Micro Business Overview
Table 60. Trend Micro Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 61. Trend Micro Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 62. Trend Micro Recent Development
Table 63. McAfee Company Details
Table 64. McAfee Business Overview
Table 65. McAfee Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 66. McAfee Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 67. McAfee Recent Development
Table 68. Sophos Company Details
Table 69. Sophos Business Overview
Table 70. Sophos Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 71. Sophos Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 72. Sophos Recent Development
Table 73. Kaspersky Lab Company Details
Table 74. Kaspersky Lab Business Overview
Table 75. Kaspersky Lab Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 76. Kaspersky Lab Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 77. Kaspersky Lab Recent Development
Table 78. Symantec Company Details
Table 79. Symantec Business Overview
Table 80. Symantec Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 81. Symantec Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 82. Symantec Recent Development
Table 83. Cisco Company Details
Table 84. Cisco Business Overview
Table 85. Cisco Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 86. Cisco Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 87. Cisco Recent Development
Table 88. Palo Alto Networks Company Details
Table 89. Palo Alto Networks Business Overview
Table 90. Palo Alto Networks Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 91. Palo Alto Networks Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 92. Palo Alto Networks Recent Development
Table 93. Fortinet Company Details
Table 94. Fortinet Business Overview
Table 95. Fortinet Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 96. Fortinet Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 97. Fortinet Recent Development
Table 98. Check Point Software Company Details
Table 99. Check Point Software Business Overview
Table 100. Check Point Software Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 101. Check Point Software Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 102. Check Point Software Recent Development
Table 103. ESET Company Details
Table 104. ESET Business Overview
Table 105. ESET Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 106. ESET Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 107. ESET Recent Development
Table 108. Avast Company Details
Table 109. Avast Business Overview
Table 110. Avast Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 111. Avast Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 112. Avast Recent Development
Table 113. SentinelOne Company Details
Table 114. SentinelOne Business Overview
Table 115. SentinelOne Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 116. SentinelOne Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 117. SentinelOne Recent Development
Table 118. FireEye Company Details
Table 119. FireEye Business Overview
Table 120. FireEye Endpoint Security Management Service Product
Table 121. FireEye Revenue in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 122. FireEye Recent Development
Table 123. Research Programs/Design for This Report
Table 124. Key Data Information from Secondary Sources
Table 125. Key Data Information from Primary Sources
Table 126. Authors List of This Report


List of Figures
Figure 1. Endpoint Security Management Service Picture
Figure 2. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size Comparison by Type (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 3. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Type: 2025 vs 2032
Figure 4. Network Access Control (NAC) Features
Figure 5. Antivirus/Anti-malware Solutions Features
Figure 6. Endpoint Detection and Response (EDR) Features
Figure 7. Others Features
Figure 8. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size by Application (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 9. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Application: 2025 vs 2032
Figure 10. Large Enterprise Case Studies
Figure 11. SME Case Studies
Figure 12. Endpoint Security Management Service Report Years Considered
Figure 13. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size (US$ Million), Year-over-Year: 2021–2032
Figure 14. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size, (US$ Million), 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Figure 15. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Region: 2025 vs 2032
Figure 16. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Players in 2025
Figure 17. Global Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
Figure 18. The Top 10 and 5 Players Market Share by Endpoint Security Management Service Revenue in 2025
Figure 19. North America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 20. North America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 21. United States Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 22. Canada Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 23. Europe Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 24. Europe Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 25. Germany Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 26. France Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 27. U.K. Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 28. Italy Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 29. Russia Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 30. Ireland Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 31. Asia-Pacific Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 32. Asia-Pacific Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Region (2021–2032)
Figure 33. China Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 34. Japan Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 35. South Korea Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 36. Southeast Asia Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 37. India Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 38. Australia & New Zealand Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 39. Latin America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 40. Latin America Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 41. Mexico Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 42. Brazil Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 43. Middle East & Africa Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 44. Middle East & Africa Endpoint Security Management Service Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 45. Israel Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 46. Saudi Arabia Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 47. UAE Endpoint Security Management Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 48. IBM Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 49. CrowdStrike Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 50. Trend Micro Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 51. McAfee Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 52. Sophos Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 53. Kaspersky Lab Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 54. Symantec Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 55. Cisco Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 56. Palo Alto Networks Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 57. Fortinet Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 58. Check Point Software Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 59. ESET Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 60. Avast Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 61. SentinelOne Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 62. FireEye Revenue Growth Rate in Endpoint Security Management Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 63. Bottom-up and Top-down Approaches for This Report
Figure 64. Data Triangulation
Figure 65. Key Executives Interviewed

Our Clients