Total: £ 56.28
Published Date: 2026-04-15 | Pages: 117 | Tables: 120 | Service & Software
The global AI Video Analytics Service market was valued at US$ million in 2025 and is anticipated to reach US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of %from 2026 to 2032.
The North American market for AI Video Analytics Service is projected to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026–2032.
The Asia-Pacific market for AI Video Analytics Service is projected to rise from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026–2032.
The global market for AI Video Analytics Service in Retail is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 to 2032.
Major global companies of AI Video Analytics Service include Google Cloud, Microsoft, Huawei, IBM, Honeywell, Siemens, Cisco, Canon, NVIDIA, Clarifai, etc. In 2025, the world's top three vendors accounted for approximately % of revenue.
This report delivers a comprehensive overview of the global AI Video Analytics Service market, with both quantitative and qualitative analyses, to help readers develop growth strategies, assess the competitive landscape, evaluate their position in the current market, and make informed business decisions regarding AI Video Analytics Service. The AI Video Analytics Service market size, estimates, and forecasts are provided in terms of revenue (US$ millions), with 2025 as the base year and historical and forecast data for 2021–2032.
The report segments the global AI Video Analytics Service market comprehensively. Regional market sizes by Type, by Application, , and by player are also provided. For deeper insight, the report profiles the competitive landscape, key competitors, and their respective market rankings, and discusses technological trends and new product developments.
This report will assist AI Video Analytics Service manufacturers, new entrants, and companies across the industry value chain with information on revenues, sales volume, and average prices for the overall market and its sub-segments, by company, by Type, by Application, and by region.
Market Segmentation
By Company
Google Cloud
Microsoft
Huawei
IBM
Honeywell
Siemens
Cisco
Canon
NVIDIA
Clarifai
Dahua Technology
NEC
Bosch Security Systems
Genetec
Axis Communications
Segment by Type
Camera-based Systems
Server-based Systems
Segment by Application
Retail
Transport
Government
Others
By Region
North America
U.S.
Canada
Asia-Pacific
China
Japan
South Korea
Southeast Asia
India
Australia & New Zealand
Rest of Asia
Europe
Germany
France
U.K.
Italy
Ireland
Russia
Rest of Europe
Latin America
Mexico
Brazil
Argentina
Rest of Latin America
Middle East & Africa
Israel
United Arab Emirates (UAE)
Saudi Arabia
Rest of MEA
Chapter Outline
Chapter 1: Defines the scope of the report and presents an executive summary of market segments (by Type, by Application, , etc.), including the size of each segment and its future growth potential. It offers a high-level view of the current market and its likely evolution in the short, medium, and long term.
Chapter 2: Summarizes global and regional market size and outlines market dynamics and recent developments, including key drivers, restraints, challenges and risks for industry participants, and relevant policy analysis.
Chapter 3: Provides a detailed view of the competitive landscape for AI Video Analytics Service companies, covering revenue share, development plans, and mergers and acquisitions.
Chapter 4: Analyzes segments by Type, detailing the size and growth potential of each segment to help readers identify blue-ocean opportunities.
Chapter 5: Analyzes segments by Application, detailing the size and growth potential of each downstream segment to help readers identify blue-ocean opportunities.
Chapter 6–10: Regional deep dives (North America, Europe, Asia Pacific, Latin America, Middle East & Africa) broken down by country. Each chapter quantifies market size and growth potential by region and key countries, and outlines market development, outlook, addressable space, and capacity.
Chapter 11: Profiles key players, presenting essential information on leading companies, including product/ service offerings, revenue, gross margin, product introductions/portfolios, recent developments, etc.
Chapter 12: Key findings and conclusions of the report.
Research Methodology
The research methodology employed has been subjected by numerous procedures in order to guarantee the quality and accuracy of the data contained within the reports. The analysts are employed full-time and received more than six months training to satisfy the standard of our company. Our methodology can be divided into five stages:
★Stage 1 SECONDARY RESEARCH
The research team first collaborates with magazines, trade associations and administrative departments in the research field. The information provided by our internal documentation service is helpful for our further research. Our team has a wealth of experience and knowledge, and can effectively extract accurate information from existing resources.
★Stage 2 PRIMARY RESEARCH:INTERVIEWS WITH TRADE SOURCES
After the first stage, the research team conducts a large number of face-to-face or telephone interviews with representative companies working in the research field. Analysts are trying to have an opportunity to talk to leading companies and small companies in the field. Upstream suppliers, manufacturers, distributors, importers, installers, wholesalers and consumers were included in the interview. The data collected during the interview were then carefully examined and compared with the secondary study.
★Stage 3 ANALYSIS OF THE GATHERED DATA
The analysis team examines and synthesizes the data collected in the first two stages. In order to validate the data, a second round of interviews can be conducted.
★Stage 4 QUANTITATIVE DATA
The quantitative data such as market estimates, production and capacity of manufacturer, market forecasts and investment feasibility is provided by our company. The data is based on the estimates obtained during stage 3.
★Stage 5 QUALITY CONTROL
Before publishing, each report undergoes a rigorous review and editing process, which is done by the experience management team to ensure the reliability of the published data. Every analyst on the research team receives support and continuous training as part of our internal quality process.
1 Report Overview
1.1 Study Scope
1.2 Market Analysis by Type
1.2.1 Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size Growth Rate by Type: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
1.2.2 Camera-based Systems
1.2.3 Server-based Systems
1.3 Market by Application
1.3.1 Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Growth by Application: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
1.3.2 Retail
1.3.3 Transport
1.3.4 Government
1.3.5 Others
1.4 Assumptions and Limitations
1.5 Study Objectives
1.6 Years Considered
2 Global Growth Trends
2.1 Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Perspective (2021–2032)
2.2 Global AI Video Analytics Service Growth Trends by Region
2.2.1 Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Region: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
2.2.2 AI Video Analytics Service Historic Market Size by Region (2021–2026)
2.2.3 AI Video Analytics Service Forecasted Market Size by Region (2027–2032)
2.3 AI Video Analytics Service Market Dynamics
2.3.1 AI Video Analytics Service Industry Trends
2.3.2 AI Video Analytics Service Market Drivers
2.3.3 AI Video Analytics Service Market Challenges
2.3.4 AI Video Analytics Service Market Restraints
3 Competition Landscape by Key Players
3.1 Global Top AI Video Analytics Service Players by Revenue
3.1.1 Global Top AI Video Analytics Service Players by Revenue (2021–2026)
3.1.2 Global AI Video Analytics Service Revenue Market Share by Players (2021–2026)
3.2 Global Top AI Video Analytics Service Players Market Share by Company Tier (Tier 1, Tier 2, Tier 3)
3.3 Global Key Players Ranking by AI Video Analytics Service Revenue
3.4 Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Concentration Ratio
3.4.1 Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Concentration Ratio (CR5 and HHI)
3.4.2 Global Top 10 and Top 5 Companies by AI Video Analytics Service Revenue in 2025
3.5 Global Key Players of AI Video Analytics Service Head Offices and Areas Served
3.6 Global Key Players of AI Video Analytics Service, Products and Applications
3.7 Global Key Players of AI Video Analytics Service, Date of General Availability (GA)
3.8 Mergers and Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
4 AI Video Analytics Service Breakdown Data by Type
4.1 Global AI Video Analytics Service Historic Market Size by Type (2021–2026)
4.2 Global AI Video Analytics Service Forecasted Market Size by Type (2027–2032)
5 AI Video Analytics Service Breakdown Data by Application
5.1 Global AI Video Analytics Service Historic Market Size by Application (2021–2026)
5.2 Global AI Video Analytics Service Forecasted Market Size by Application (2027–2032)
6 North America
6.1 North America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size (2021–2032)
6.2 North America AI Video Analytics Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
6.3 North America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
6.4 North America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
6.5 United States
6.6 Canada
7 Europe
7.1 Europe AI Video Analytics Service Market Size (2021–2032)
7.2 Europe AI Video Analytics Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
7.3 Europe AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
7.4 Europe AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
7.5 Germany
7.6 France
7.7 U.K.
7.8 Italy
7.9 Russia
7.10 Ireland
8 Asia-Pacific
8.1 Asia-Pacific AI Video Analytics Service Market Size (2021–2032)
8.2 Asia-Pacific AI Video Analytics Service Market Growth Rate by Region: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
8.3 Asia-Pacific AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Region (2021–2026)
8.4 Asia-Pacific AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Region (2027–2032)
8.5 China
8.6 Japan
8.7 South Korea
8.8 Southeast Asia
8.9 India
8.10 Australia & New Zealand
9 Latin America
9.1 Latin America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size (2021–2032)
9.2 Latin America AI Video Analytics Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
9.3 Latin America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
9.4 Latin America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
9.5 Mexico
9.6 Brazil
10 Middle East & Africa
10.1 Middle East & Africa AI Video Analytics Service Market Size (2021–2032)
10.2 Middle East & Africa AI Video Analytics Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
10.3 Middle East & Africa AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
10.4 Middle East & Africa AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
10.5 Israel
10.6 Saudi Arabia
10.7 UAE
11 Key Players Profiles
11.1 Google Cloud
11.1.1 Google Cloud Company Details
11.1.2 Google Cloud Business Overview
11.1.3 Google Cloud AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.1.4 Google Cloud Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.1.5 Google Cloud Recent Development
11.2 Microsoft
11.2.1 Microsoft Company Details
11.2.2 Microsoft Business Overview
11.2.3 Microsoft AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.2.4 Microsoft Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.2.5 Microsoft Recent Development
11.3 Huawei
11.3.1 Huawei Company Details
11.3.2 Huawei Business Overview
11.3.3 Huawei AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.3.4 Huawei Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.3.5 Huawei Recent Development
11.4 IBM
11.4.1 IBM Company Details
11.4.2 IBM Business Overview
11.4.3 IBM AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.4.4 IBM Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.4.5 IBM Recent Development
11.5 Honeywell
11.5.1 Honeywell Company Details
11.5.2 Honeywell Business Overview
11.5.3 Honeywell AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.5.4 Honeywell Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.5.5 Honeywell Recent Development
11.6 Siemens
11.6.1 Siemens Company Details
11.6.2 Siemens Business Overview
11.6.3 Siemens AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.6.4 Siemens Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.6.5 Siemens Recent Development
11.7 Cisco
11.7.1 Cisco Company Details
11.7.2 Cisco Business Overview
11.7.3 Cisco AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.7.4 Cisco Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.7.5 Cisco Recent Development
11.8 Canon
11.8.1 Canon Company Details
11.8.2 Canon Business Overview
11.8.3 Canon AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.8.4 Canon Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.8.5 Canon Recent Development
11.9 NVIDIA
11.9.1 NVIDIA Company Details
11.9.2 NVIDIA Business Overview
11.9.3 NVIDIA AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.9.4 NVIDIA Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.9.5 NVIDIA Recent Development
11.10 Clarifai
11.10.1 Clarifai Company Details
11.10.2 Clarifai Business Overview
11.10.3 Clarifai AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.10.4 Clarifai Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.10.5 Clarifai Recent Development
11.11 Dahua Technology
11.11.1 Dahua Technology Company Details
11.11.2 Dahua Technology Business Overview
11.11.3 Dahua Technology AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.11.4 Dahua Technology Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.11.5 Dahua Technology Recent Development
11.12 NEC
11.12.1 NEC Company Details
11.12.2 NEC Business Overview
11.12.3 NEC AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.12.4 NEC Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.12.5 NEC Recent Development
11.13 Bosch Security Systems
11.13.1 Bosch Security Systems Company Details
11.13.2 Bosch Security Systems Business Overview
11.13.3 Bosch Security Systems AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.13.4 Bosch Security Systems Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.13.5 Bosch Security Systems Recent Development
11.14 Genetec
11.14.1 Genetec Company Details
11.14.2 Genetec Business Overview
11.14.3 Genetec AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.14.4 Genetec Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.14.5 Genetec Recent Development
11.15 Axis Communications
11.15.1 Axis Communications Company Details
11.15.2 Axis Communications Business Overview
11.15.3 Axis Communications AI Video Analytics Service Introduction
11.15.4 Axis Communications Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
11.15.5 Axis Communications Recent Development
12 Analyst's Viewpoints/Conclusions
13 Appendix
13.1 Research Methodology
13.1.1 Methodology/Research Approach
13.1.1.1 Research Programs/Design
13.1.1.2 Market Size Estimation
13.1.1.3 Market Breakdown and Data Triangulation
13.1.2 Data Source
13.1.2.1 Secondary Sources
13.1.2.2 Primary Sources
13.2 Author Details
13.3 Disclaimer
List of Tables
Table 1. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size Growth Rate by Type (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 2. Key Players of Camera-based Systems
Table 3. Key Players of Server-based Systems
Table 4. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size Growth by Application (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 5. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Region (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 6. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 7. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Region (2021–2026)
Table 8. Global AI Video Analytics Service Forecasted Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 9. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Region (2027–2032)
Table 10. AI Video Analytics Service Market Trends
Table 11. AI Video Analytics Service Market Drivers
Table 12. AI Video Analytics Service Market Challenges
Table 13. AI Video Analytics Service Market Restraints
Table 14. Global AI Video Analytics Service Revenue by Players (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 15. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Players (2021–2026)
Table 16. Global Top AI Video Analytics Service Players by Tier (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3), based on AI Video Analytics Service Revenue, 2025
Table 17. Ranking of Global Top AI Video Analytics Service Companies by Revenue (US$ Million) in 2025
Table 18. Global 5 Largest Players Market Share by AI Video Analytics Service Revenue (CR5 and HHI), 2021–2026
Table 19. Global Key Players of AI Video Analytics Service, Headquarters and Area Served
Table 20. Global Key Players of AI Video Analytics Service, Products and Applications
Table 21. Global Key Players of AI Video Analytics Service, Date of General Availability (GA)
Table 22. Mergers and Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
Table 23. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Type (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 24. Global AI Video Analytics Service Revenue Market Share by Type (2021–2026)
Table 25. Global AI Video Analytics Service Forecasted Market Size by Type (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 26. Global AI Video Analytics Service Revenue Market Share by Type (2027–2032)
Table 27. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Application (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 28. Global AI Video Analytics Service Revenue Market Share by Application (2021–2026)
Table 29. Global AI Video Analytics Service Forecasted Market Size by Application (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 30. Global AI Video Analytics Service Revenue Market Share by Application (2027–2032)
Table 31. North America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 32. North America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 33. North America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 34. Europe AI Video Analytics Service Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 35. Europe AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 36. Europe AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 37. Asia-Pacific AI Video Analytics Service Market Size Growth Rate by Region (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 38. Asia-Pacific AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 39. Asia-Pacific AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 40. Latin America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 41. Latin America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 42. Latin America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 43. Middle East & Africa AI Video Analytics Service Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 44. Middle East & Africa AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 45. Middle East & Africa AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 46. Google Cloud Company Details
Table 47. Google Cloud Business Overview
Table 48. Google Cloud AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 49. Google Cloud Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 50. Google Cloud Recent Development
Table 51. Microsoft Company Details
Table 52. Microsoft Business Overview
Table 53. Microsoft AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 54. Microsoft Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 55. Microsoft Recent Development
Table 56. Huawei Company Details
Table 57. Huawei Business Overview
Table 58. Huawei AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 59. Huawei Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 60. Huawei Recent Development
Table 61. IBM Company Details
Table 62. IBM Business Overview
Table 63. IBM AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 64. IBM Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 65. IBM Recent Development
Table 66. Honeywell Company Details
Table 67. Honeywell Business Overview
Table 68. Honeywell AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 69. Honeywell Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 70. Honeywell Recent Development
Table 71. Siemens Company Details
Table 72. Siemens Business Overview
Table 73. Siemens AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 74. Siemens Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 75. Siemens Recent Development
Table 76. Cisco Company Details
Table 77. Cisco Business Overview
Table 78. Cisco AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 79. Cisco Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 80. Cisco Recent Development
Table 81. Canon Company Details
Table 82. Canon Business Overview
Table 83. Canon AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 84. Canon Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 85. Canon Recent Development
Table 86. NVIDIA Company Details
Table 87. NVIDIA Business Overview
Table 88. NVIDIA AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 89. NVIDIA Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 90. NVIDIA Recent Development
Table 91. Clarifai Company Details
Table 92. Clarifai Business Overview
Table 93. Clarifai AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 94. Clarifai Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 95. Clarifai Recent Development
Table 96. Dahua Technology Company Details
Table 97. Dahua Technology Business Overview
Table 98. Dahua Technology AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 99. Dahua Technology Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 100. Dahua Technology Recent Development
Table 101. NEC Company Details
Table 102. NEC Business Overview
Table 103. NEC AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 104. NEC Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 105. NEC Recent Development
Table 106. Bosch Security Systems Company Details
Table 107. Bosch Security Systems Business Overview
Table 108. Bosch Security Systems AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 109. Bosch Security Systems Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 110. Bosch Security Systems Recent Development
Table 111. Genetec Company Details
Table 112. Genetec Business Overview
Table 113. Genetec AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 114. Genetec Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 115. Genetec Recent Development
Table 116. Axis Communications Company Details
Table 117. Axis Communications Business Overview
Table 118. Axis Communications AI Video Analytics Service Product
Table 119. Axis Communications Revenue in AI Video Analytics Service Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 120. Axis Communications Recent Development
Table 121. Research Programs/Design for This Report
Table 122. Key Data Information from Secondary Sources
Table 123. Key Data Information from Primary Sources
Table 124. Authors List of This Report
List of Figures
Figure 1. AI Video Analytics Service Picture
Figure 2. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size Comparison by Type (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 3. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Type: 2025 vs 2032
Figure 4. Camera-based Systems Features
Figure 5. Server-based Systems Features
Figure 6. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size by Application (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 7. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Application: 2025 vs 2032
Figure 8. Retail Case Studies
Figure 9. Transport Case Studies
Figure 10. Government Case Studies
Figure 11. Others Case Studies
Figure 12. AI Video Analytics Service Report Years Considered
Figure 13. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size (US$ Million), Year-over-Year: 2021–2032
Figure 14. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Size, (US$ Million), 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Figure 15. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Region: 2025 vs 2032
Figure 16. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Players in 2025
Figure 17. Global AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
Figure 18. The Top 10 and 5 Players Market Share by AI Video Analytics Service Revenue in 2025
Figure 19. North America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 20. North America AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 21. United States AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 22. Canada AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 23. Europe AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 24. Europe AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 25. Germany AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 26. France AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 27. U.K. AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 28. Italy AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 29. Russia AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 30. Ireland AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 31. Asia-Pacific AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 32. Asia-Pacific AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Region (2021–2032)
Figure 33. China AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 34. Japan AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 35. South Korea AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 36. Southeast Asia AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 37. India AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 38. Australia & New Zealand AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 39. Latin America AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 40. Latin America AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 41. Mexico AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 42. Brazil AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 43. Middle East & Africa AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 44. Middle East & Africa AI Video Analytics Service Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 45. Israel AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 46. Saudi Arabia AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 47. UAE AI Video Analytics Service Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 48. Google Cloud Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 49. Microsoft Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 50. Huawei Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 51. IBM Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 52. Honeywell Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 53. Siemens Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 54. Cisco Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 55. Canon Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 56. NVIDIA Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 57. Clarifai Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 58. Dahua Technology Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 59. NEC Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 60. Bosch Security Systems Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 61. Genetec Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 62. Axis Communications Revenue Growth Rate in AI Video Analytics Service Business (2021–2026)
Figure 63. Bottom-up and Top-down Approaches for This Report
Figure 64. Data Triangulation
Figure 65. Key Executives Interviewed